Zong Free International Call Offer

Zong Free International Call Offer ,  Zong Brings Free International Calls to 14 Countries on Lycatel Mobile Network .

 

Zong Free International Call Offer
Zong Free International Call Offer

Zong Free International Call Offer

IDD Free Calls To Lyca Mobile

ZONG once again takes the lead by introducing the most innovative International dialing offer and maintains the supremacy by making dreams a reality! ZONG now offers its subscribers “Free International Calls to 14 Countries on Lycatel Mobile Network”.

ZONG subscribers can stay connected to their loved ones “for free”

Offered Destinations

Sr. NoCountriesCountry CodesDialing Pattern
1Austria4368868800436886
2Belgium3248800324
3Denmark45880045
4USA188001
5Germany4915218800491521
6Ireland3538998800353899
7Netherlands316888003168
8Norway47880047
9Portugal35192880035192
10Romania4078800407
11Spain3468800346
12Sweden4678800467
13Switzerland41779880041779
14United Kingdom447488004474

Subscription Code

By dialing *678#

Subscription Charges

Free

Dialing Format

Dial 88 before the desired LYCA Mobile number.

Zong Free International Call Offer.

Business Rules:

  • This offer is available for both Prepaid & Postpaid Customers.
  • Customer needs to dial *678# for the activation of offer.
  • Zong Free International Call Offer.
  • This offer is available for LYCA Mobile Network only. Calls to other operators will be charged as per standard IDD tariff.
  • ZONG Subscriber to Dial “88” before Dialing LYCA Number (e.g. 8800447 XXXXX).
  • Standard IDD tariff will apply in case customer doesn’t dial “88” before International number.
  • LYCA customer MUST subscribe the offer by dialing *139*151515# in all countries except USA to receive free calls
  • Zong Free International Call Offer.
  • Outgoing call charges to other countries , satellite and premium numbers will be as per standard tariff
  • For deactivation customer needs to dial *678# and select the option for un-subscription.

 

Google Search Terms:

Zong Free International Call Offer . Zong International Call Rates . Zong Free Call For 14 Countries . Zong USA Free Call Code. Zong UK Free Call Code. Zong Germany Free Call Code. Zong Austria Free Call Code. Zong Sweden Free Call Code. Zong Denmark Free Call Code. Zong Switzerland Free Call Code.

 

For More Detail Please Visit : https://www.zong.com.pk/

 

About Ali Adnan

Check Also

Telenor Sim Lagao Offer 2018, Free Mints,SMS, Internet

Telenor Sim Lagao Offer 2018, Free Mints,SMS, Internet

Telenor Sim Lagao Offer 2018, Free Mints,SMS, Internet. Pakistan’s 2nd largest telecom company Telenor presents telenor …

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.